Playtika Rewards Recordsdata 2022: Free Presents, Store Bonus and VIP Give a pick to!

Playtika Rewards 2022

It be the most piquant loyalty program to be in for six very unbiased accurate free online video games. The Playtika Rewards program affords avid gamers very unbiased accurate affords, abnormal bonuses and rewards for any of the next free video games:

  • Slotomania – the realm’s number one social slots sport
  • Home of Relaxing – home to over 200 Vegas-vogue slots
  • Vegas Downtown Slots – unwind and play on over 80 slot machines
  • World Series of Poker – the legitimate free-to-play poker app from the WSOP
  • Caesars Slots – the last virtual Vegas experience
  • Bingo Blitz – the realm’s most piquant bingo adventure

Playtika Reward Tiers

The Playtika loyalty program is free to join and has seven tiers, every requiring avid gamers of their video games to create a particular need of effect aspects in a calendar 365 days. They differ from Bronze to the abnormal Unlit Diamond Space, and offer gain entry to to a unfold of thrilling affords and bonuses reckoning on Space.

Space StatusPoints per Calendar 365 days
Bronze 0-149
Silver 150-3,999
Gold 4,000-29,999
Platinum 30,000-249,999
Diamond 250,000-1,999,999
Royal Diamond 2,000,000-7,999,999
Unlit Diamond 8,000,000

Manufacture Playtika Reward Space Aspects

Slotomania Rewards

In instruct to lengthen your Playtika Rewards Space, avid gamers must do Space Aspects (SPs). Avid gamers can create Space Aspects with every in-sport safe or diploma up.

As you lengthen your Space, it is seemingly you’ll well get more SPs for every in-sport safe or diploma up. Test the desk below for more critical aspects:

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Space Aspects x1 x2 x3 x4 x5 x6

Avid gamers can link their Caesars Rewards fable with Playtika video games in four easy steps:

  1. Safe entry to Caesars On line casino thru Fb thru desktop/laptop laptop laptop
  2. Click on on the Playtika icon at the tip factual of the display cloak
  3. Safe entry to Caesars Rewards and enter fable number/person name and password
  4. Click on register and likewise you are done!

Slotomania Playtika Rewards

Slotomania

By playing on Slotomania, avid gamers can do Space Aspects (SPs) that will in flip lengthen the free gifts, coins and bonuses they get whereas playing on the position.

What’s better than playing the thrilling array of slots accessible at the #1 free social slots web page, than doing it with more coins and increased rewards!

Avid gamers with increased Space in the Playtika loyalty program will seek their Coin Purposes multiplied, which implies they are able to get further coins from in-sport purchases. These in-sport purchaes will also do them more SPs in direction of their Space!

Both the Lotto Bonus and Mega Bonus are also boosted relying for your loyalty program Space, and likewise it is seemingly you’ll well get further coins from these bonuses relying for your Playtika Rewards Space


Slotomania Hacks and Cheats to Safe Free Money


Slotomania On a fashioned basis Free Money

All americans loves free stuff, factual?

Higher Space avid gamers will get further On a fashioned basis Free Money from the Slotomania Coin Store, with Sloto Card bonuses also granting greater prizes if you happen to total a Sloto Card Space.

Odd for Slotomania, Lucy’s On a fashioned basis Reward will also be multiplied by your Space, that means the simpler your Space the simpler the mulitiper for your free day-to-day gift from Lucy.

Slotomania

Slotomania Free Coin Presents

Free coin gifts from your friends, moreover to mystery gifts, coins from your unbiased accurate friend’s wall posts on Fb and rewards you do from the Slotomania fan page will be multiplied in response to your Playtika rewards effect.

These free gifts are:

  • Free Coin Presents
  • Thriller Presents
  • Share Put up Presents
  • Fan Put up Presents

By reaching Diamond Space or above in the Loyalty Program, avid gamers on Slotomania will also gain entry to the Interior Circle that ofers permanent sport-enhancing perks and benefits, with Diamond and Royal Diamond Space avid gamers receiving abnormal personalized VIP service from either a VIP host or a VIP fable supervisor.

SlotoStore

Lastly, as your Space increases, the necessity of free day-to-day Reward cards you presumably can get increases from 7 at Bronze the total ability as a lot as 70 at Royal Diamond. In the same design, your Lotto Top fee bonus increases from 10% at Silver to 150% at Royal Diamond.

Test out the desk for a elephantine breakdown of the improved Slotomania bonuses reckoning on Space.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Coin Purposes x1 x1.5 x2.5 x4 x7 x10
Lotto Bonus 0% 10% 20% 30% 75% 150%
Mega Bonus 10% 15% 30% 50% 60% 100%
Store Bonus x5 x7 x14 x20 x30 x45
Lucys On a fashioned basis Reward 50,000 75,000 280,000 1,200,000 3,600,000 12,000,000
Free Coin Presents 15,000 40,000 180,000 1,200,000 8,800,000 30,000,000
Thriller Presents x7 x15 x50 x138 x300 x460
Share Put up Presents x1 x3 x5 x10 x20 x50
Fan Page Presents x1.5 x13 x55 x100 x440 x750
Interior Circle No No No No Sure Sure
VIP Give a pick to No No No No VIP Host VIP Account Manager
Sloto Playing cards Space x0.8 x1.2 x2.3 x4 x7 x12
Reward Card Cap 7 15 20 35 50 70
Lotto Top fee 0% 10% 20% 35% 75% 150%

Slotomania Reward FAQs

What are basically the most piquant Slotomania Hacks and Cheats?

You will procure some functional Slotomania Hacks and Cheats by clicking this link!

What is Slotomania Royal Diamond Space

Royal Diamond is the 2d most abnormal Slotomania Space, at the attend of most piquant Unlit Diamond Space. Royal Diamond VIP top class benefits encompass: Millions of day-to-day free coins, fan multipliers and VIP sport gain entry to!

How fabricate you gain Free Slotomania Money?

There are pretty about a ways to gain Slotomania coins for gratis. Head to this text to search out out more!

Home of Relaxing Playtika Rewards

House of Fun

Home of Relaxing also has very unbiased accurate abnormal benefits as you lengthen your Playtika Space. Comely admire Slotomania, Coin Purposes will be multiplied, as will your Level Up Bonus granting free coins upon leveling up.

Whereas you happen to are subscribed to the Home of Relaxing email, or admire the legitimate fan page, then coins from either of these sources are also multiplied in response to your Playtika Rewards effect.

On Home of Relaxing, Deal of Relaxing and Wheel of Relaxing prizes will be multiplied for better Space avid gamers, offering as a lot as x6 multiplier for Royal Diamond avid gamers.


Home of Relaxing Brings Appealing Slot Games to US Avid gamers!


Home of Relaxing Free Presents

Free gifts on Home of Relaxing will also be multiplied, with unbiased accurate friend’s gifts and residential gifts rising reckoning on Space:

  • Friend’s Presents
  • Home Presents

What’s more, if you reach Playtika Gold Space, Home of Relaxing avid gamers will get a Slots Sneak Look, getting abnormal gain entry to to the first to play current slot releases.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Coin Purposes x1 x1.5 x2 x3 x4.5 x5.5
Level Up Bonus x1 x1.25 x1.5 x2 x2.5 x3
Fan Page & Mailer x1 x2.5 x4 x7 x10 x15
Deal of Relaxing x1 x1.5 x2 x3 x4.5 x5.5
Wheel of Relaxing x1 x1.5 x2 x3 x4.5 x6
Friend’s Presents x1 x2.5 x4 x7 x10 x15
Home Presents x1 x2.5 x4 x7 x10 x15
Slots Sneak Look No No Sure Sure Sure Sure

Home of Relaxing Reward FAQs

What’s basically the most piquant Home of Relaxing Welcome Bonus?

For a free welcome bonus of 1,000 FREE Chips are trying this text!

How fabricate you design shut the jackpot in Home of Relaxing?

Every diversified slot has a clear ability to trigger the jackpot for further coins! Make certain to study the knowledge for every slot with what symbols to search out for!

How fabricate you gain unlimited coins on Home of Relaxing?

There are a lot of how to create free coins on Home of Relaxing collectively with notifications, emails and gifts from your friends.

Vegas Downtown Slots Playtika Rewards

Vegas Downtown Slots

Vegas Downtown Slots avid gamers will get rewards and coins on their Vegas Observe board prize and be conscious prize, moreover to having all Coin Purposes multiplied in the Coin Store.

Avid gamers will also do further coins on their Home On a fashioned basis Bonus.

Vegas Downtown Slots Free Presents

Free gifts from friends, Vegas Downtown Slots’ Fan Page and from emails will be multiplied in response to your Playtika Rewards effect:

  • Chums Presents
  • Fan Page Presents
  • Electronic mail Presents

The Loyalty Program will also enable avid gamers to get more free unbiased accurate friend gifts on on day by day basis basis. The need of pleasurable friend gifts you presumably can get day to day gets greater relying for your effect.

Avid gamers can do further coins on Bonanza Spins and Spins of Fortune as they diploma up, with Royal Diamond avid gamers receiving 35% more coins. Mega Spins are also boosted, with the absolute best Space receiving a 300% improve!

The most piquant to play online on Home of Relaxing is thru their cellular app, and likewise you presumably can gain free coins merely for updating your cellular app! The bonus doubles from Bronze to Silver, and goes the total ability as a lot as 80% for Royal Diamond Space members.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Vegas Phrases 10% 30% 60% 90% 120% 150%
Coin Purposes x1 75% 140% 230% 350% 500%
Home On a fashioned basis Bonus x1 x1 x1 x1 x1 x1
Chums Presents x1 80% 140% 230% 350% 500%
Reward Series 25 50 75 100 175 250
Fan Page Presents x1 x2 x4 x5 x8 x13
Electronic mail Presents x1 x2 x4 x5 x8 x13
Bonanza Bonus x1 10% 20% 25% 30% 35%
Cellular App Change 10% 20% 30% 50% 70% 80%
Mega Tear 0% 10% 50% 75% 175% 300%

WSOP Free to Play App Playtika Rewards

WSOP Free App

The realm’s #1 free-to-play poker app from the WSOP has a need of thrilling rewards for its avid gamers. Chip Purposes are multiplied, whereas current users may perchance well get an increased Welcome Chip Bonus reckoning on the Rewards Space, withRoyal Diamond avid gamers receiving $2,500,000 as a Welcome Bonus.

WSOP Free Chip Bonus

As you lengthen your Playtika Rewards Space, the WSOP Free Chip Bonus increases. Bronze Space avid gamers have a straightforward x1 multiplier, which goes the total ability as a lot as x3 for Royal Diamond members.

This implies that any Free Chip Bonus you get on the position is multiplied in response to your Space.

Additionally multiplied are your Mega Bonus winnings, moreover to your Colossal Tear multiplier and any tournament winnings earned if you happen to design shut a WSOP free app ring.


WSOP Free Chips: Earn Out The entire Ways to gain Free WSOP Chips


Free chips from your friends, the Fb fan page or your unbiased accurate friend’s facebook shares will be multiplied in response to your fresh Space in the Loyalty Program.

  • Friend’s Presents
  • Fan Page Presents
  • Wall Put up Presents

Rising your Space affords avid gamers gain entry to to top class support, starting from Concierge to VIP Manager for Royal Diamond members after they play on the position.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Chip Purposes x1 x2 x2.5 x3 x4.5 x5
Free Chip Bonus x1 x1.1 x1.25 x1.5 x2 x3
Mega Bonus x1 x1.1 x1.25 x1.5 x2 x3
Colossal Tear x1 x1.5 x2.5 x5 x10 x14
Ring Bonus x1 x3 x3.5 x4 x4.5 x5
Friend’s Presents x1 x2 x3 x5 x7 x10
Fan Page Presents x1 x2 x3 x5 x7 x10
Wall Put up Presents x1 x2 x3 x5 x7 x10
Give a pick to Concierge Concierge Concierge Concierge VIP Manager
Welcome Bonus $20,000 $100,000 $200,000 $500,000 $1,500,000 $2,500,000

5 Causes You Want the WSOP App In Your Existence


WSOP App Rewards FAQs

Is the WSOP app rigged?

The WSOP free app is no longer rigged, though variance is a thing even in free-to-play poker apps admire this.

download the WSOP Free App

It be wide easy to download the WSOP Free app on PokerNews. Simply click here!

Safe more WSOP Free app Chips

There are so grand of how to gain FREE chips on the WSOP free app collectively with bonus codes, liking the facebook page and animated your friends. Be taught a elephantine listing here!

Caesars Slots Playtika Rewards

Caesars Slots

Must get greater free Coin Presents from friends to play with? That you can by rising your Space with Royal Diamond avid gamers receiving 180,000 at any time when their unbiased accurate friend sends them a free gift.

Caesars Slots Double XP

After scoring a monumental mega design shut, avid gamers on Caesars Slots get Double XP. As you lengthen your effect, avid gamers will get a longer duration of play with Free Double XP, starting from six minutes at Bronze the total ability as a lot as 20 minutes for Royal Diamond Space.

Now no longer most piquant is the legacy bonus increased along with your Space, but avid gamers will also get greater gifts from the Caesars Slots Fb fan page, Fb notifications, emails & cellular messages as your Playtika Reward effect goes up.

Stay Chat Give a pick to will seemingly be accessible for Playtika Diamond Space members or better.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Coin Purposes 25% 150% 250% 400% 500%
Coin Presents 1,000 8,000 20,000 75,000 120,000 180,000
Free Double XP 6 Min. 8 Min. 10 Min. 12 Min. 15 Min. 20 Min.
Legacy Bonus 5% 10% 20% 25% 30% 40%
Free Presents x1.25 x4 x10 x50 x150 x180
Stay Chat Give a pick to No No No No Sure Sure
Share Put up Presents x1 x2 x3 x4 x6 x8

Caesars Slots App FAQs

What are known pointers, cheats and hacks for the Caesars Slots app

One of our favourite systems for the Caesars Slots app is the Share Posts Presents, which multiply in response to your Playtika loyalty program. Royal Diamond Space avid gamers get an 8x multiplier on any Share Posts Presents.

How fabricate I gain Double XP in the Caesars Slots app?

Avid gamers will get Double XP ater scoring a monumental mega design shut. The dimensions of this would well be prolonged relying for your VIP diploma.

Bingo Blitz Playtika Rewards

Bingo Blitz

The rewards you presumably can get if you happen to play on Bingo Blitz are broad-ranging, from an increased Credit rating Bonus if you happen to safe from the Bingo Blitz retailer, or an lengthen in the amount of credit won on Free On a fashioned basis Spins or Golden Spins day to day.

Higher Space avid gamers of the Loyalty Membership may perchance well gain FREE credit gifts from friends more generally, with the amount of credit you gain when collecting gifts from Bingo Blitz emails and the legitimate Fb fan page also rising in response to your Playtika Rewards effect, whereas the amount of FREE day-to-day credit and coins you presumably can gain on on day by day basis basis goes up

Bingo Blitz Unheard of Presents

Platinum Space members and above can get free bonuses, rewards and special promotions all catered to your Playtika Rewards effect.

By making it the total ability to Royal Diamond, Bingo Blitz avid gamers get abnormal gain entry to to a right fable supervisor through in-sport dwell chat.

  Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond Royal Diamond
Credit rating Bonus 15% 30% 50% 70% 90%
On a fashioned basis Bonus Tear 15% 30% 50% 70% 90%
Golden Tear 15% 30% 50% 70% 90%
Friend’s Presents 6 Hours 6 Hours 5 Hours 4 Hours 3 Hours 2 Hours
Bingo Blitz Presents 25% 50% 100% 150% 200%
On a fashioned basis Credit rating 1 2 5 10 15
On a fashioned basis Money 100 300 500 800 1200
Unheard of Presents No No No Sure Sure Sure
Top fee Give a pick to No No No No No Sure

Bingo Blitz App FAQs

How fabricate you design shut in Bingo Blitz?

It be straightforward to design shut in Bingo Blitz! The suggestions are reliable admire in same old Bingo, where you aim to sinister off a column, line corners or the elephantine board to design shut prizes!

Are there cheats for Bingo Blitz?

Bingo Blitz themselves tell that there are no cheat how to gain free Bingo Blitz credit, but there are hundreds of how to gain them formally collectively with Bingo Blitz Presents, Friend’s Presents, Golden Spins and On a fashioned basis Money!

How fabricate you diploma up rapid on the Bingo Blitz app?

Be clear you are playing on the most modern tell will support you free up more rewards and coins along the ability!

The promotion presented on this page was accessible at the time of writing. With some On line casino promotions altering on day-to-day basis, we recommend you to study on the position if it serene accessible. Additionally, please fabricate no longer neglect to read the phrases and prerequisites in elephantine earlier than you settle for a bonus.

Author: editor

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.